Allieve/i

Agostoni Clara

Agostoni Clara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Alghieri Gabriele

Alghieri Gabriele

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Amati Lorenzo

Amati Lorenzo

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Paleari Flavio

Arlati Irene

Arlati Irene

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Arlati Andrea

Artusi Giovanni

Artusi Giovanni

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Balzarotti Fabrizio

Balzarotti Fabrizio

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Paleari Flavio

Bellani Arianna

Bellani Arianna

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Besana Veronica

Besana Veronica

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Bignardi Cecilia

Bignardi Cecilia

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini Laura 

Binda Arianna

Binda Arianna

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Boleso Clarissa

Boleso Clarissa

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Giola Salvatore

 

Calabrò Matteo

Calabrò Matteo

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Canali Marta

Canali Marta

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Cereda Davide

Cereda Davide

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Colombo Davide

Colombo Davide

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Corti Clelia

Corti Clelia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Crippa Marta

Crippa Marta

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini laura 

Dolci Eleonora Natividad

Dolci Eleonora Natividad

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Fontana Greta

Fontana Greta

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio

Galbani Simone

Galbani Simone

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Galluccio Lisa

Galluccio Lisa

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Gatti Alessia

Gatti Alessia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Ghislandi Luca

Ghislandi Luca

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Zeni Vittorio

Gianola Gaia

Gianola Gaia

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Gianola Mattia

Gianola Mattia

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Gilardoni Valentina

Gilardoni Valentina

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Gnecchi Francesca

Gnecchi Francesca

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Ippoliti Elisabetta

Ippoliti Elisabetta

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Zeni Vittorio

Isella Alessandra

Isella Alessandra

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini Laura 

Limonta Sara

Limonta Sara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Lollini Alessia

Lollini Alessia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Maggi Anna

Maggi Anna

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Malandrin Alice

Malandrin Alice

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Mandelli Abenezer

Mandelli Abenezer

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Molteni Rebecca

Molteni Rebecca

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Moro Valeria

Moro Valeria

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Negri Jennifer

Negri Jennifer

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Pirotta Francesca

Negri Mariachiara

Negri Mariachiara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Nobili Elisa

Nobili Elisa

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Olcelli Patrick

Olcelli Patrick

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Giacomella Giuliano

Orlandi Lorenzo

Orlandi Lorenzo

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Papini Laura 

Panzeri Martina

Panzeri Martina

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Papini Laura 

Pastorelli Emma

Pastorelli Emma

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio   Villa Eleonora

Pellegatta Chiara

Pellegatta Chiara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco  Longhi Luca

Perego Letizia

Perego Letizia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Camellini Graziano

Piantanida Antonio

Piantanida Antonio

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco  Longhi Luca

Pozzi Andrea Chiara

Pozzi Andrea Chiara

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Pozzi Devis Luca

Pozzi Devis Luca

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Pozzi Matteo

Pozzi Matteo

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Puiu Ionut

Puiu Ionut

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Redi Anita

Redi Anita

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Renna Laura

Renna Laura

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Riva Gaia Francesca

Riva Gaia Francesca

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini Laura 

Ronchetti Leda

Ronchetti Leda

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Zeni vittorio

Rota Alessandro

Rota Alessandro

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Villa Eleonora  Dozio Matteo

Rovelli Alessio

Rovelli Alessio

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Rusconi Juliette

Rusconi Juliette

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini Laura 

Rusconi Martina

Rusconi Martina

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Sala Giulia

Sala Giulia

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Sangalli Sara

Sangalli Sara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Papini Laura 

Saponara Marco

Saponara Marco

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Scaglia Lorenzo

Scaglia Lorenzo

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini Laura 

Sinka Soueido

Sinka Soueido

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Villa Eleonora Dozio Matteo

Tentorio Nicolas

Tentorio Nicolas

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Uccheddu Daniele

Uccheddu Daniele

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Longoni Stefano

Valsecchi Alice

Valsecchi Alice

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco  Longhi Luca

Valsecchi Karen

Valsecchi Karen

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Papini Laura 

Valsecchi Ratto Camilla

Valsecchi Ratto Camilla

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Vittori Amos

Vittori Amos

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Zeni Vittorio