La Squadra


Acerboni Nicole

Acerboni Nicole

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Tagliabue Claudio

Adamoli Giovanni

Adamoli Giovanni

Anno: 2006

Allenatore:

Papini Laura

Polti Flavio

Agliati Marco

Agliati Marco

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Vercelloni Franco

Agodi Amelia

Agodi Amelia

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Fumagalli Matteo

Agostoni Clara

Agostoni Clara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Ajbirane Mohamed

Ajbirane Mohamed

Anno: 1991

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Aldeghi Andrea

Aldeghi Andrea

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Longoni Stefano

Alghieri Gabriele

Alghieri Gabriele

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Amati Lorenzo

Amati Lorenzo

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Paleari Flavio

Anderbegani Giulia

Anderbegani Giulia

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Anghileri Alessandra

Anghileri Alessandra

Anno: 1982

Allenatore:

Raimondi Renzo

Anghileri Matilde

Anghileri Matilde

Anno: 2009

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Annoni Francesca

Annoni Francesca

Anno: 2000

Allenatore: 

Tino

Aondio Marco

Aondio Marco

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

 

Arlati Irene

Arlati Irene

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Arlati Andrea

Artusi Giovanni

Artusi Giovanni

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Baccouch Marwa

Baccouch Marwa

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Balossi Carlotta

Balossi Carlotta

Anno: 2007

Allenatore:

Papini Laura

Polti Flavio

Balzarotti Fabrizio

Balzarotti Fabrizio

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Paleari Flavio

Bancioi Regina Bianca

Bancioi Regina Bianca

Anno: 2009

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Barbini Luca

Barbini Luca

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Piras Carlo

Bellani Arianna

Bellani Arianna

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Bendahou Karim

Bendahou Karim

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Benedetti Matteo

Benedetti Matteo

Anno: 2006

Allenatore:

Papini Laura

Polti Flavio

Bergna Gabriele

Bergna Gabriele

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Aiello Giuseppe

Besana Veronica

Besana Veronica

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Binda Arianna

Binda Arianna

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Boleso Clarissa

Boleso Clarissa

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Giola Salvatore

 

Bonacina Carlotta

Bonacina Carlotta

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Bonacina Michele

Bonacina Michele

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Righetti Stefano

Bonacina Paolo

Bonacina Paolo

Anno: 1961

Allenatore: Libero

Bonanomi Daniele

Bonanomi Daniele

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio

Bossetti Simone

Bossetti Simone

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Giola Salvatore

Butti Floriana

Butti Floriana

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Marongiu Sandro

Cairoli Simone

Cairoli Simone

Anno: 1990

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Calabrò Matteo

Calabrò Matteo

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Camnasio Martina

Camnasio Martina

Anno: 2009

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Canali Marta

Canali Marta

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Canali Mattia

Canali Mattia

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco

Longhi Luca

Cappoli Andrea

Cappoli Andrea

Anno: 1981

Allenatore:

Libero

Casartelli Jacopo

Casartelli Jacopo

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio

Cascio Giulia

Cascio Giulia

Anno: 2000

Allenatore: 

Bertoncelli Andrea

Castellazzi Mattia

Castellazzi Mattia

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Cocchetti Luigi

Cereda Davide

Cereda Davide

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Cesana Nicolò

Cesana Nicolò

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Giola Salvatore

Charrouf Luca Imad

Charrouf Luca Imad

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Chiappa Marianna

Chiappa Marianna

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Chirico Giorgia

Chirico Giorgia

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Villa Eleonora Dozio Matteo

Colombo Andrea

Colombo Andrea

Anno: 1998

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Colombo Davide

Colombo Davide

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Colombo Francesca

Colombo Francesca

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Conti Daniele

Conti Daniele

Anno: 1994

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Corti Clelia

Corti Clelia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Crimella Marco

Crimella Marco

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Crippa Silvia

Crippa Silvia

Anno: 1994

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Dal Magro Ilaria

Dal Magro Ilaria

Anno: 1993

Allenatore: 

Danzi Silvano

De Luca Paolo

De Luca Paolo

Anno: 1956

Allenatore:

Libero

Dedivitiis Giovanni

Dedivitiis Giovanni

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Degani Marta

Degani Marta

Anno: 2000

Allenatore: 

Doniselli Carlo

Denti Andrea

Denti Andrea

Anno: 1988

Allenatore:

Denti Giuseppe

Diop Mory

Diop Mory

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Villa Eleonora  Dozio Matteo

Dolci Eleonora Natividad

Dolci Eleonora Natividad

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Dozio Matteo

Dozio Matteo

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Dozio Matteo

 

Fazzini Fabio

Fazzini Fabio

Anno: 1980

Allenatore:

Libero

Fontana Greta

Fontana Greta

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio

Frigerio Fabrizio

Frigerio Fabrizio

Anno: 1969

Allenatore: Libero

Frigerio Maddalena

Frigerio Maddalena

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Libera

Frigerio Noemi

Frigerio Noemi

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Fustella Elena

Fustella Elena

Anno: 1961

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Gaffuri Mattia

Gaffuri Mattia

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Danzi Silvano

Galbani Simone

Galbani Simone

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Gallo Casarino Sabarna

Gallo Casarino Sabarna

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Galluccio Lisa

Galluccio Lisa

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Gatti Alessia

Gatti Alessia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Gecchele Elisa

Gecchele Elisa

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Gerosa Sara

Gerosa Sara

Anno: 2009

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Ghislandi Luca

Ghislandi Luca

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Zeni Vittorio

Gianola Francesca

Gianola Francesca

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Gianola Gaia

Gianola Gaia

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Gianola Mattia

Gianola Mattia

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Gilardoni Lorenzo

Gilardoni Lorenzo

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Gilardoni Valentina

Gilardoni Valentina

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Gnecchi Francesca

Gnecchi Francesca

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Goho Diseysson Junior Trevor

Goho Diseysson Junior Trevor

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Longoni Stefano

Iacovone Christian

Iacovone Christian

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Pirotta Francesca

Ippolito Alessia

Ippolito Alessia

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Giola Salvatore

 

Lambrughi Asia

Lambrughi Asia

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Lega Federica

Lega Federica

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Leone Marco

Leone Marco

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Longoni Stefano

Limonta Sara

Limonta Sara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Lollini Alessia

Lollini Alessia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Lollini Riccardo

Lollini Riccardo

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco

Longoni Stefano

Longoni Stefano

Anno: 1975

Allenatore: Longoni Stefano

Maggi Anna

Maggi Anna

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Maggi Federica

Maggi Federica

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Franzini Ezio

Maggi Miriam

Maggi Miriam

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Magni Michele

Magni Michele

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Pirotta Francesca

Malandrin Alice

Malandrin Alice

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Malighetti Angelo

Malighetti Angelo

Anno: 1966

Allenatore:

Libero

Mandelli Abenezer

Mandelli Abenezer

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Marionni Martina

Marionni Martina

Anno: 2000

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Mascheroni Sara

Mascheroni Sara

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Masetti Matteo

Masetti Matteo

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Castaldi Gianmario

Masolini Matteo

Masolini Matteo

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Del Curto Luca

Mazza Mafalda

Mazza Mafalda

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Mazzola Martina

Mazzola Martina

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Meinardi Stefano

Meinardi Stefano

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Merzario Paolo

Merzario Paolo

Anno: 1975

Allenatore:

Libero

Mojoli Tommaso

Mojoli Tommaso

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Bertoncelli Andrea

Molteni Rebecca

Molteni Rebecca

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Monti Andrea

Monti Andrea

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Longoni Stefano

Montini Mattia

Montini Mattia

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Longoni Stefano

Moretto Nicolò

Moretto Nicolò

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Moro Valeria

Moro Valeria

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Natali Sofia

Natali Sofia

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Negri Jennifer

Negri Jennifer

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Pirotta Francesca

Negri Mariachiara

Negri Mariachiara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Nobili Elisa

Nobili Elisa

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Occhioni Milagros

Occhioni Milagros

Anno: 2007

Allenatore:

Papini Laura

Polti Flavio

Olcelli Patrick

Olcelli Patrick

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Giacomella Giuliano

Padovani Mattia

Padovani Mattia

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Righetti Stefano

Panzeri Fabrizio

Panzeri Fabrizio

Anno: 1970

Allenatore: Libero

Panzeri Greta

Panzeri Greta

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Villa Eleonora

Panzeri Pietro

Panzeri Pietro

Anno: 2000

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio

Papini Mattia

Papini Mattia

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Pastorelli Elisa

Pastorelli Elisa

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Pastorelli Emma

Pastorelli Emma

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio   Villa Eleonora

Pellegatta Chiara

Pellegatta Chiara

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco  Longhi Luca

Perego Aurora

Perego Aurora

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Perego Letizia

Perego Letizia

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Camellini Graziano

Perini Luigi

Perini Luigi

Anno: 1974

Allenatore:

Righetti Stefano

Petazzi Andrea

Petazzi Andrea

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Piani Carmen

Piani Carmen

Anno: 1962

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Piantanida Antonio

Piantanida Antonio

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco  Longhi Luca

Piva Pietro

Piva Pietro

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Pizzi Bianca

Pizzi Bianca

Anno: 2000

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio

Poletti Alessandro

Poletti Alessandro

Anno: 1991

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Porcu Beatrice

Porcu Beatrice

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Piras Carlo

Possenti Lavinia

Possenti Lavinia

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Libero

Pozzi Andrea Chiara

Pozzi Andrea Chiara

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Pozzi Devis Luca

Pozzi Devis Luca

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Pozzi Matteo

Pozzi Matteo

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Proserpio Giacomo

Proserpio Giacomo

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Castaldi Gianmario

Puiu Ionut

Puiu Ionut

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Raimondi Elisa

Raimondi Elisa

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Raimondi Leo

Raimondi Leo

Anno: 2010

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Raimondi Renzo

Raimondi Renzo

Anno: 1979

Allenatore:

Libero

Redaelli Dante

Redaelli Dante

Anno: 1970

Allenatore:

Libero

Renna Laura

Renna Laura

Anno: 2003

Allenatore: 

Rumi Flavio

Righetti Maria

Righetti Maria

Anno: 1986

Allenatore: 

Bona Francesco

Riva Fabio

Riva Fabio

Anno: 1982

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio

Riva Gaia Francesca

Riva Gaia Francesca

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Papini Laura 

Roncareggi Pietro

Roncareggi Pietro

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Bertoncelli Andrea

Ronchetti Leda

Ronchetti Leda

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Zeni vittorio

Rossi Aurora

Rossi Aurora

Anno: 2009

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Rossi Elisa

Rossi Elisa

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Rota Alessandro

Rota Alessandro

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Villa Eleonora  Dozio Matteo

Rota Andrea

Rota Andrea

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Rota Massimiliano

Rota Massimiliano

Anno: 1977

Allenatore:

Libero

Rovelli Alessio

Rovelli Alessio

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Rusconi Martina

Rusconi Martina

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Sala Alessia

Sala Alessia

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Villa Eleonora Dozio Matteo

Sala Giulia

Sala Giulia

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Santo Sara

Santo Sara

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Saponara Marco

Saponara Marco

Anno: 2002

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Scaccabarozzi Ruggero

Scaccabarozzi Ruggero

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Scutareanu Julian

Scutareanu Julian

Anno: 1996

Allenatore: 

Motta

Sesti Luca

Sesti Luca

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Pirotta Francesca

Simoni Aurela

Simoni Aurela

Anno: 2008

Allenatore:

Rumi Nicolò

Sinka Soueido

Sinka Soueido

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Villa Eleonora Dozio Matteo

Sironi Marika

Sironi Marika

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Bertoncelli Andrea

Sottocornola Mattia

Sottocornola Mattia

Anno: 1988

Allenatore:

Sottocornola Mario

Storni Elisa

Storni Elisa

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Franzini Ezio

Tagliaferri Luca

Tagliaferri Luca

Anno: 1980

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Tagliaferri Manuel

Tagliaferri Manuel

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Tarchini Simone

Tarchini Simone

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Rumi Flavio

Tedoldi Andrea

Tedoldi Andrea

Anno: 2001

Allenatore: 

Pirotta Francesca

Tentorio Nicolas

Tentorio Nicolas

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Tura Hafissou

Tura Hafissou

Anno: 2000

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Uccheddu Daniele

Uccheddu Daniele

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Longoni Stefano

Valenti Lucia

Valenti Lucia

Anno: 2001

Allenatore:  

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Valesi Marta

Valesi Marta

Anno: 1998

Allenatore: 

Tino

Valli Corrado

Valli Corrado

Anno: 1993

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Valsecchi Alice

Valsecchi Alice

Anno: 2003

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco  Longhi Luca

Valsecchi Ratto Andrea

Valsecchi Ratto Andrea

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Valsecchi Ratto Camilla

Valsecchi Ratto Camilla

Anno: 2002

Allenatore: 

Righetti Maria

Valsecchi Viviana

Valsecchi Viviana

Anno: 1992

Allenatore: 

Zeni Vittorio

Villa Eleonora

Villa Eleonora

Anno: 1992

Allenatore: 

Villa Eleonora

Zanardi Gabriele

Zanardi Gabriele

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Zoanni Andrea

Zoanni Andrea

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Del Curto Luca