Promesse-Seniores F/M

Agliati Marco

Agliati Marco

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Vercelloni Franco

Agodi Amelia

Agodi Amelia

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Fumagalli Matteo

Ajbirane Mohamed

Ajbirane Mohamed

Anno: 1991

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Aldeghi Andrea

Aldeghi Andrea

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Longoni Stefano

Anghileri Alessandra

Anghileri Alessandra

Anno: 1982

Allenatore:

Raimondi Renzo

Barbini Luca

Barbini Luca

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Piras Carlo

Bonacina Carlotta

Bonacina Carlotta

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Bonacina Michele

Bonacina Michele

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Righetti Stefano

Butti Floriana

Butti Floriana

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Marongiu Sandro

Cairoli Simone

Cairoli Simone

Anno: 1990

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Casartelli Jacopo

Casartelli Jacopo

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Paleari Flavio

Castellazzi Mattia

Castellazzi Mattia

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Cocchetti Luigi

Colombo Andrea

Colombo Andrea

Anno: 1998

Allenatore: 

Pirovano Walter

Colombo Francesca

Colombo Francesca

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Conti Daniele

Conti Daniele

Anno: 1994

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco Longhi Luca

Crimella Marco

Crimella Marco

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Crippa Silvia

Crippa Silvia

Anno: 1994

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Dal Magro Ilaria

Dal Magro Ilaria

Anno: 1993

Allenatore: 

Danzi Silvano

Denti Andrea

Denti Andrea

Anno: 1988

Allenatore:

Denti Giuseppe

Dozio Matteo

Dozio Matteo

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Dozio Matteo

 

Gaffuri Mattia

Gaffuri Mattia

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Danzi Silvano

Lambrughi Asia

Lambrughi Asia

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Leone Marco

Leone Marco

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Longoni Stefano

Lollini Riccardo

Lollini Riccardo

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Lollini Marco

Maggi Federica

Maggi Federica

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Franzini Ezio

Masetti Matteo

Masetti Matteo

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Castaldi Gianmario

Masolini Matteo

Masolini Matteo

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Del Curto Luca

Mazzola Martina

Mazzola Martina

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Meinardi Stefano

Meinardi Stefano

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Monti Andrea

Monti Andrea

Anno: 1999

Allenatore: 

Longoni Stefano

Padovani Mattia

Padovani Mattia

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Righetti Stefano

Perego Aurora

Perego Aurora

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Camellini Graziano

Petazzi Andrea

Petazzi Andrea

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Poletti Alessandro

Poletti Alessandro

Anno: 1991

Allenatore:

Calandrina Andrea

Possenti Lavinia

Possenti Lavinia

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Libero

Proserpio Giacomo

Proserpio Giacomo

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Castaldi Gianmario

Righetti Maria

Righetti Maria

Anno: 1986

Allenatore: 

Bona Francesco

Rossi Elisa

Rossi Elisa

Anno: 1996

Allenatore:

Pirovano Walter

Scutareanu Julian

Scutareanu Julian

Anno: 1996

Allenatore: 

Motta

Sironi Marika

Sironi Marika

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Bertoncelli Andrea

Sottocornola Mattia

Sottocornola Mattia

Anno: 1988

Allenatore:

Sottocornola Mario

Storni Elisa

Storni Elisa

Anno: 1997

Allenatore:

Franzini Ezio

Tagliaferri Manuel

Tagliaferri Manuel

Anno: 1998

Allenatore:

Marongiu Sandro

Valesi Marta

Valesi Marta

Anno: 1998

Allenatore: 

Tino

Valli Corrado

Valli Corrado

Anno: 1993

Allenatore:

Ianni Antonio Crippa Diego

Valsecchi Ratto Andrea

Valsecchi Ratto Andrea

Anno: 1999

Allenatore:

Righetti Maria

Valsecchi Viviana

Valsecchi Viviana

Anno: 1992

Allenatore: 

Zeni Vittorio

Villa Eleonora

Villa Eleonora

Anno: 1992

Allenatore: 

Villa Eleonora

Zanardi Gabriele

Zanardi Gabriele

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Longhi Luca

Zoanni Andrea

Zoanni Andrea

Anno: 1995

Allenatore:

Del Curto Luca