Allieve

Specialità
Prest.
Nome
Località
Data
100p 12"31 Gatti Alessia (02) Palermo 25 05 2018
200p 24"89 Bonfanti Elena (88) Modena 19 06 2005
400p 55"80 Boleso Clarissa (02) Bergamo 23 06 2018
800p 2'15"10 Possenti Lavinia (95) Lodi
20 05 2012
1500p 4'41"83 Possenti Lavinia (95) Lodi 19 05 2012
3000p 10'14"44 Valsecchi Ramona (75) Grosseto 28 09 1991
100hs cm.76 13"43 Besana Veronica (02) Rieti 17 06 2018
100hs cm.84 14"49 Bardelli Eliana (77) Burghausen Ger 22 06 1994
400hs 1'03"63 Bianchi Bazzi Sara (91) Chiari Bs 01 06 2008
2000st 7'21"16 Colombo Francesca (98) Milano 19 06 2015
3000st 11'59"22 Colombo Francesca (98) Lodi 06 06 2015
20' corsa km.5.212 Pastorelli Elisa (01) Rodengo S Bs 21 04 2018
Marcia km.3 16'29"85 Mengardo Marta (96) Pavia 05 05 2013
Marcia km.5 pi 28'02"56 Ronchetti Leda (02) Cantù Co 18 05 2018
Marcia km.10 st 58'44" Mengardo Marta (96) Lugano Ch 17 03 2013
Alto m.1.73 Nicetto Roberta (66) Rovellasca Co 1983
Asta m.3.20 De Ciuceis Giulia (02) Mariano C Co 13 05 2018
Lungo m.5.66 Besana Veronica (02) Mantova 22 04 2018
Triplo m.12.16 Algarotti Gloria (97) Rovello P Co 14 04 2013
Quadruplo m.11.74 Limonta Francesca (76) Lecco 07 04 1991
Peso kg.3 m.12.85 Pozzi Andrea Chiara (02) Mariano C Co 12 05 2018
Peso kg.4 m.10.95 Crippa Silvia  (94) Mariano C Co 17 09 2011
Disco kg.1 m.36.06 Limonta Francesca (76) Grosseto 04 10 1992
Martello kg.3 m.49.62 Corti Clelia (02) Chiari Bs 17 03 2018
Martello kg.4 m.46.05 Leone Marianna (94) Formia Lt 11 06 2011
Giavellotto gr.500 m.41.75 Denti Marianna (95) Firenze 29 09 2012
Giavellotto gr.600 m.38.26 Denti Marianna (95) Campi Bisenzio Fi 23 09 2012
Tetrathlon p.2.466 Bianchi Bazzi Sara Elena (91) Ancona 31 01 2008
Pentathlon p.3.009 Lambrughi Asia (98) Padova 24 01 2015
Esathlon p.3.783 Bardelli Eliana (77) Varese 05 06 1994
Eptathlon p.3.982 Mazzini Eva (93) Lecco 05/06 06 2010
Eptathlon nuovi pesi p.5.170 Besana Veronica (02) Mantova 21/22 04 2018
4x100 47"18 Atl Lecco Colombo
Galluccio Lisa (02)
Boleso Clarissa (02)
Gati Alessia (02)
Besana Veronica (02)
Rieti 16 06 2018
4x400 3'55"47 Atl Lecco Colombo
Galluccio Lisa (02)
Boleso Clarissa (02)
Gatti Alessia (02)
Besana Veronica (02)
Rieti 17 06 2018
1-2-3-4 2'25"35 Atl Lecco Colombo
Colombo Amanda (87)
Ratti Arianna (87)
Casiraghi Rossana (88)
Bonfanti Elena (88)
San Giorgio L Mi 20 06 2004
         
INDOOR        
         
60p 7"94 Spreafico Laura (89) Ancona 12 02 2006
60hs 8"30 Besana Veronica (02) Ancona 11 02 2018
200p 25"57 Amand Apie Morelle (01) Ancona 11 02 2018
400p 56"98 Boleso Clarissa (02) Ancona 11 02 2018
800p 2'32"89 Gianola Gaia (02) Padova 21 01 2017
1000p 3'20"34 Caldirola Elisa (87) Genova 29 01 2004
Alto m.1.65 Besana Veronica (02) Padova 27 01 2018
Asta m.2.95 De Ciuceis Giulia (02) Bergamo 27 01 2018
Lungo m.5.63 Besana Veronica (02) Padova 28 01 2018
Triplo m.12.03 Lambrughi Asia (98) Ancona 15 02 2015
Peso kg.3 m.12.47 Pozzi Andrea Chiara (02) Ancona 11 02 2018
Peso kg.4 m.9.61 Beretta Marika (87) Genova 29 02 2004
Marcia km.3 16'54"16 Mengardo Marta (96) Ancona 22 02 2013
Tetrathlon p.2.466 Bianchi Bazzi Sara (91) Ancona 27 01 2008
Pentathlon p.3.840 Besana Veronica (02) Padova 28 01 2018
4x200 1'41"95 Atl Lecco Colombo  Ancona 11 02 2018
    Galluccio Lisa (02)    
    Besana Veronica (02)     
    Boleso Clarissa (02)    
    Gatti Alessia (02)    

Stampa Email