Cadetti

Specialità
Prest.
Nome
Località
Data
60p 7"45 Sesti Matteo (93) Padova 09 03 2008
80p 9"31 Sesti Matteo (93) Alessandria 01 05 2008
150p 17"20 Sesti Matteo (93) Cernusco L Lc 13 09 2008
300p 37"60 Sesti Matteo (93) Chiari Bs 01 06 2008
600p 1'30"34 Ripamonti Martino (02)
Mariano C Co 12 06 2016
800p 2'11"60 Mangili Simone (97) Chiasso Ch 25 08 2012
1000p 2'46"20 Padovani Mattia (95) Caravaggio Bg 18 09 2010
1200p 3'31"8 Frigerio Roberto (74) Romano L Bg 17 09 1989
2000p 6'00"61 Padovani Mattia (95) Bovisio M Mi 26 09 2010
marcia km.4 24'52"26 Pozzi Matteo (94) Olgiate Ol Va 11 05 2008
marcia km.5 28'36"92 Ghislandi Luca (02) Bovisio M Mi 23 04 2017
60hs cm.84 9"31 Magni Davide (95) Castenedolo Bs 17 01 2010
100hs cm.84 13"8 Vitali Alberto (68) Cagliari 30 10 1983
200hs cm.76 29"48 Invernizzi Ivan (89) Mariano C Co 09 10 2004
300hs cm.76 39"60 Colombo Leonardo (93) Roma 11 10 2008
1200 sc 3'35"78 Ripamonti Martino (02) Sondrio 25 05 2016
Alto m.1.92 Corti Fabio (79) Riccione 08 10 1994
Asta m.3.70 Wilhelm Giacomo (87) Mariano C Co 06 10 2002
Lungo m.6.65 Uccheddu Daniele (02) Chiari Bs 02 06 2017
Triplo m.13.99 Uccheddu Daniele (02) Mariano C Co 11 06 2017
Peso kg.4 m.12.54 Santini Marcello (70) Riccione 1985
Disco kg.1.5 m.29.16 Valsecchi Alessandro (75) Romano L Bg 1990
Martello kg.5 m.33.58 Santini Marcello (70) Como 12 05 1985
Giavellotto gr.600 m.37.58 Alborghetti Martino (93) Rovello P Co 08 09 2007
Tetrathlon p.1969 Rota Emanuele (79) Rovello P Co 02 07 1994
Pentathlon p.3.144 Aldeghi Andrea (96) Rovello P Co 11/12 06 2011
4x100 45"51 Atl Lecco Colombo Nembro Bg 27 04 2008
    Bolis Lorenzo (93)    
    Colombo Leonardo (93)    
    Alborghetti Martino (93)    
    Sesti Matteo (93)    
3x500 4'13"28 Atl Lecco Colombo Rovello P Co 09 04 2016
    Buzzella Stefano (02)    
    Negri Giacomo (02)    
    Scaccabarozzi Ruggero (01)    
3x1000 8'53"60 Atl Lecco Colombo Busto Arsizio Va 01 05 2011
    Padovani Nicolò (96)    
    Mangili Davide (96)    
    Mangili Simone (97)    
1-2-3-4 2'33"2 Atl Lecco Colombo Lecco 04 06 2006
    Papou Ghleb (91)    
    Filice Marco (92)    
    Castelnovo Cesare (91)    
    Confalonieri Riccardo (91)    
Svedese 5'03"8 Giovanile Lecco Oggiono Lc 17 04 1994
    Raimondi Renzo (79)    
    Rotta Emanuele (79)    
    Colombo Mattia (79)
   
    Corti Fabio  (79)    
         
INDOOR        
         
60p 7"45 Sesti Matteo (93) Padova 09 03 2008
60hs 9"06 Buzzella Stefano (02) Bergamo 27 02 2017
alto m.1.64 Monti Andrea (99) Bergamo 22 02 2014
Lungo m.6.36 Uccheddu Daniele (02) Bergamo 17 02 2017
Triplo m.11.97 Scaccabarozzi Ruggero (01) Saronno Va 28 02 2016

Stampa Email