Allieve

Specialità
Prest.
Nome
Località
Data
100p 12"4o Amand Apie Morelle (01) Rieti 16 06 2017
200p 24"89 Bonfanti Elena (88) Modena 19 06 2005
400p 56"14 Bonfanti Elena (88) Lignano S B 07 07 2005
800p 2'15"10 Possenti Lavinia (95) Lodi
20 05 2012
1500p 4'41"83 Possenti Lavinia (95) Lodi 19 05 2012
3000p 10'14"44 Valsecchi Ramona (75)29 06 2006 Grosseto 28 09 1991
100hs cm.76 14"16 Spreafico Laura (89) Salonicco Gre 29 06 2006
100hs cm.84 14"49 Bardelli Eliana (77) Burghausen Ger 22 06 1994
400hs 1'03"63 Bianchi Bazzi Sara (91) Chiari Bs 01 06 2008
2000st 7'21"16 Colombo Francesca (98) Milano 19 06 2015
3000st 11'59"22 Colombo Francesca (98) Lodi 06 06 2015
20' corsa km.5.043 Pastorelli Elisa (01) Gavardo Bs 22 04 2017
Marcia km.3 16'29"85 Mengardo Marta (96) Pavia 05 05 2013
Marcia km.5 pi 28'03"91 Mengardo Marta (96) Chiari Bs 04 05 2013
Marcia km.10 st 1h01'24" Mengardo Marta (96) Montesilvano 27 01 2013
Alto m.1.73 Nicetto Roberta (66) Rovellasca Co 1983
Asta m.3.10 Sironi Serena (78) Lecco 18 10 1995
Lungo m.5.58
m.5.62w
Bianchi Bazzi Sara (91) Mariano C Co
Busto Arsizio Va
25 05 2008
22 06 2008
Triplo m.12.16 Algarotti Gloria (97) Rovello P Co 14 04 2013
Quadruplo m.11.74 Limonta Francesca (76) Lecco 07 04 1991
Peso kg.3 m.11.90 Denti Marianna (95) Chiari Bs 26 05 2012
Peso kg.4 m.10.95 Crippa Silvia  (94) Mariano C Co 17 09 2011
Disco kg.1 m.36.06 Limonta Francesca (76) Grosseto 04 10 1992
Martello kg.3 m.41.09 Sampietro Federica (97) Busto Arsizio Va 23 03 2014
Martello kg.4 m.46.05 Leone Marianna (94) Formia Lt 11 06 2011
Giavellotto gr.500 m.41.75 Denti Marianna (95) Firenze 29 09 2012
Giavellotto gr.600 m.38.26 Denti Marianna (95) Campi Bisenzio Fi 23 09 2012
Tetrathlon p.2.466 Bianchi Bazzi Sara Elena (91) Ancona 31 01 2008
Pentathlon p.3.009 Lambrughi Asia (98) Padova 24 01 2015
Esathlon p.3.783 Bardelli Eliana (77) Varese 05 06 1994
Eptathlon p.3.982 Mazzini Eva (93) Lecco 05/06 06 2010
Eptathlon nuovi pesi p.4.035 Denti Marianna (95) Majano Ud 14/15 07 2012
4x100 48"41 Atl Lecco Colombo
Arosio Valeria (99)
Fumagalli Gloria (00)
Dragone Valentina (99)
Hamiti Eneida (99)
Jesolo Ve 18 06 2016
4x400 3'59"71 Atl Lecco Colombo
Lega Federica (00)
Gianola Gaia (01)
Panzeri Greta (01)
Pizzi Bianca (00)
Rieti 18 06 2017
1-2-3-4 2'25"35 Atl Lecco Colombo
Colombo Amanda (87)
Ratti Arianna (87)
Casiraghi Rossana (88)
Bonfanti Elena (88)
San Giorgio L Mi 20 06 2004
         
INDOOR        
         
60p 7"94 Spreafico Laura (89) Ancona 12 02 2006
60hs 8"74 Ferrario Marta (97) Bergamo 10 02 2013
200p 26"32 Bonfanti Elena (88) Genova 15 02 2004
  26"32 Amand Apie Morelle (01) Padova 21 01 2017
400p 57"66 Bonfanti Elena (88) Genova 12 02 2005
800p 2'32"89 Gianola Gaia (02) Padova 21 01 2017
1000p 3'20"34 Caldirola Elisa (87) Genova 29 01 2004
Alto m.1.63 Cesana Irene (93) Ancona 15 02 2009
Asta m.2.70 Fasoli Anna (97) Bergamo 17 01 2014
Lungo m.5.52 Bianchi Bazzi Sara (91) Saronno Va 03 02 2008
Triplo m.12.03 Lambrughi Asia (98) Ancona 15 02 2015
Peso kg.3 m.10.52 Sala Alessia (00) Padova 15 01 2017
Peso kg.4 m.9.61 Beretta Marika (87) Genova 29 02 2004
Marcia km.3 16'54"16 Mengardo Marta (96) Ancona 22 02 2013
Tetrathlon p.2.466 Bianchi Bazzi Sara (91) Ancona 27 01 2008
Pentathlon p.3.009 Lambrughi Asia (98) Padova 24 01 2015
4x200 1'45"54 Atl Lecco Colombo Ancona 12 02 2017
    Amand Apie Morelle (01)    
    Lega Federica (00)     
    Fumagalli Gloria (00)    
    Pizzi Bianca (00)    

Stampa Email